Navigation
FC PUUMA – I TEAM
Team structure:

1

Aasma, Hans-Kristjan

04.08.1991

2

Antonov, Ilja

05.12.1992

3

Apalinski, Pavel

28.10.1982

4

Astafjev, Mihhail

13.06.1993

5

Berzinš, Vsevolods

16.03.1993

6

Boskin, Mark

10.07.1988

7

Brõzgalov, Eduard

17.04.1992

8

Filimonov, Aleksei

19.07.1993

9

Gurbanov, Rustam

03.12.1992

10

Gurbanov, Tural

16.11.1992

11

Haavistu, Kert

18.01.1980

12

Heintare, Egert

13.05.1992

13

Jasevitš, Bogdan

08.10.1993

14

Kiho, Kristjan

25.05.1991

15

Kitai, Kirill

02.03.1993

16

Kotka, Joonas

20.01.1992

17

Kurlõtškin, Valeri

16.09.1992

18

Lipin, Maksim

17.03.1992

19

Lõsanov, Anatoli

19.05.1986

20

Lõsanov, Nikolai

09.05.1983

21

Remmelgas, Janek

16.12.1992

22

Rump, Ragnar

12.09.1991

23

Sergejev, Maksim

20.12.1980

24

Soosaar, Karel

05.05.1992

25

Teino, Rene

18.08.1983

26

Teino, Sten

02.04.1991

27

Truusalu, Marko

08.03.1984

28

Tšernei, Nikita

08.12.1991

29

Valge, Ian-Erik

12.08.1991

30

Vinogradov, Kirill

05.06.1992

Warrior U19
Team structure:

1

Antonov, Ilja

05.12.1992

2

Astafjev, Mihhail

13.06.1993

3

Berzinš, Vsevolods

16.03.1993

4

Brõzgalov, Eduard

17.04.1992

5

Danilov, Daniel

30.11.1992

6

Filimonov, Aleksei

19.07.1993

7

Gurbanov, Rustam

03.12.1992

8

Gurbanov, Tural

16.11.1992

9

Halin, Kirill

19.05.1992

10

Heintare, Egert

13.05.1992

11

Izotov, Vladimir

07.06.1993

12

Jasevitš, Bogdan

08.10.1993

13

Keba, Martin

12.04.1992

14

Kitai, Kirill

02.03.1993

15

Kotka, Joonas

20.01.1992

16

Kukk, Silver

21.11.1992

17

Kurlõtškin, Valeri

16.09.1992

18

Lendsalu, Lauri

04.06.1992

19

Lipin, Maksim

17.03.1992

20

Olentšenko, Dmitri

27.05.1992

21

Poom, Marek

21.10.1992

22

Raudsepp, Jonatan

03.05.1992

23

Rebotounov, Evgueni

15.08.1993

24

Remmelgas, Janek

16.12.1992

25

Soosaar, Karel

05.05.1992

26

Šein, Maksim

13.10.1993

27

Tamm, Helari

19.03.1992

28

Vinogradov, Kirill

05.06.1992

FC PUUMA – U18
Team structure:

1

Agruzov, Roman

12.09.1991

2

Antonov, Ilja

05.12.1992

3

Astafjev, Mihhail

13.06.1993

4

Berzinš, Vsevolods

16.03.1993

5

Brõzgalov, Eduard

17.04.1992

6

Filimonov, Aleksei

19.07.1993

7

Gurbanov, Rustam

03.12.1992

8

Gurbanov, Tural

16.11.1992

9

Halin, Kirill

19.05.1992

10

Izotov, Vladimir

07.06.1993

11

Ivlev, Ilja

01.11.1991

12

Jasevitš, Bogdan

08.10.1993

13

Kitai, Kirill

02.03.1993

14

Kurlõtškin, Valeri

16.09.1992

15

Lipin, Maksim

17.03.1992

16

Olentšenko, Dmitri

27.05.1992

17

Rebotounov, Evgueni

15.08.1993

18

Šein, Maksim

13.10.1993

19

Vinogradov, Kirill

05.06.1992

FC PUUMA – U14
Team structure:

1

Fadejev, Aleksander

03.12.1996

2

Galinski, Aleksandr

10.04.1996

3

Gnutov, Vadim

05.07.1996

4

Golovin, Nikita

11.11.1996

5

Gussev, Sergei

19.02.1998

6

Jasevitš, Ignat

16.11.1997

7

Kirves, Erik

02.06.1997

8

Liesment, Daniel

23.05.1998

9

Mõškovski, Stanislav

11.08.1996

10

Ogneštšikov, Ilja

18.04.1998

11

Rastrõgin, Pavel

02.03.1998

12

Rumjantsev, Roman

03.07.1998

13

Sokolov, German

19.09.1997

14

Stepanov, Nikita

23.03.1997

15

Tšvertko, Vladimir

22.02.1996

16

Turok, Leonid

25.11.1996

17

Ušakov, Maksim

19.11.1996

FC PUUMA – U11
Team structure:

1

Fatkhullin, Ruslan

18.02.1999

2

Ivanov, Nikolai

03.06.1999

3

Krassilnikov, Aleksei

18.05.2000

4

Samarin, Vladimir

10.09.1999

5

Skiba, Emil

12.04.1999

6

Skljarov, Dominik Albert

11.09.1998

7

Solodov, Roman

24.08.1999

8

Suškevitš, Jevgeni

31.07.1999

9

Zakusilo, Sergei

21.03.1999

10

Tamm, Ricko

17.06.1999

FC PUUMA – U9
Team structure:

1

Alifirovets, Maksim

05.05.2001

2

Bittman, Daniel

19.02.2002

3

Evstigneev, Andrei

03.07.2002

4

Grintšenko, Denni

10.05.2002

5

Horunov, Jegor

19.06.2002

6

Ilin, Ilja

27.09.2002

7

Kadel, Markus

16.03.2001

8

Kossinski, Aleksei

23.06.2001

9

Krivonos, Denis

28.11.2002

10

Obuhhov, Aleksandr

17.09.2002

11

Polyak, Vitaly

15.02.2001

12

Romanov, Danila

16.11.2001

13

Seleznev, Maxim

04.05.2001

14

Simtšenko, Aleksander

06.01.2001

15

Vahrušev, Jevgeni

30.08.2002

FC PUUMA – 7
Team structure:

1

Dudkin, Vlad

02.07.2003

2

Kobakene, Patrick

08.06.2003

3

Kuraksin, Danil

04.04.2003

4

Lissin, Aleksei

23.05.2003

5

Parpauts, Daniel

18.07.2003

6

Rajevski, Martin

09.04.2003

7

Sakarias, Daniil

09.06.2003

8

Sõtšugov, Daniil

15.01.2003

9

Volkovskis, Karl

12.09.2003

10

Shepherd, Lowrence

21.04.2004

11

Śarkov, Maksim

21.01.2004

12

Sakarias, Artur

09.06.2004

13

Śastin, Daniil

28.07.2004

14

Lepmets, Daniil

19.06.2004

15

Kuśnikov, Nikita

10.00.2004

Our Partners